Haffkine Bio-Pharmaceutical Corporation Limited.
A GOVERNMENT OF MAHARASHTRA UNDERTAKING.
Name Designation Contact No.
Smt. Chanda Dhurandhar Steno 989276535
Smt. Rajshri Joshi, Tech.Counsult.
Shri. R.M. Kazi M. S. O. 9890613664
Shri. Ashfak Shaik Senior Assit. 9422467879
Shri. Sanjay Ninave Pharmacist 7021192404
Shri Sachin Wankhede Pharmacist 9224905439
Shri. Kiran Sonvne Pharmacist 9167696703
Miss Rashmi Koli Pharmacist 9004954763
Shri. Prakash Padvi Pharmacist 9552809953
Smt. Swati Lingarkar procurement officer
Smt. Swati Bhujbal procurement officer
Smt. Vaishali Daulatkar procurement officer 9920438150
Shri. Jagdish Mokase Pharmacist 9420947540
Smt. Shushma Hujband Pharmacist 7875579292
Smt. Anita Naikode Pharmacist 8693818931
Smt. Archana Ramteke(Meshram) procurement officer 8698827025
Shri. Sachin Raut Senior Assit. 9869423510
Shri. Prakash Dhumak Senior Assit. 9653677736
Shri. Lalit Bhosle Junior Clerk 9870576679
Shri. Pradip joshi Cleark 9969405838